Почтовые индексы КЧР

АБАЗИНСКИЙ РАЙОН
Инжич-Чукун (аул)369416
Кара-Паго (аул)369108
Кубина (аул)369312
Псыж (аул)369110
СПК Абазинский (УРОЖАЙ) (тер.)369112
СПК Кара-Паго (тер.)369115
Эльбурган (аул)369427
АДЫГЕ-ХАБЛЬСКИЙ РАЙОН
Абаза-Хабль (аул)369355
Адыге-Хабль (аул)369330
Апсуа (аул)369361
Баралки (аул)369345
Вако-Жиле (аул)369356
Грушка (х.)369355
Дубянский (х.)369361
Киево-Жураки (х.)369362
Мало-Абазинск (аул)369355
Ново-Кувинск (аул)369353
Плавни (х.)369353
Садовое (с.)369001
Спарта (с.)369345
Старо-Кувинск (аул)369354
Тапанта (аул)369355
Эрсакон (аул)369001
ЗЕЛЕНЧУКСКИЙ РАЙОН
Архыз (с.)369152
Даусуз (с.)369150
Зеленчукская (ст-ца)369140
Ильич (аул)369166
Исправная (ст-ца)369174
Кардоникская (ст-ца)369154
Кобу-Баши (аул)369160
Кызыл-Октябрь (аул)369170
Лесо-Кяфарь (х.)369160
Маруха (с.)369153
Нижний Архыз (п.)369416
Нижняя Ермоловка (с.)369151
Ново-Исправненский (х.)369173
Сторожевая (ст-ца)369160
Сторожевая-2 (городок)369162
Фроловский (х.)369165
Хасаут-Греческое (с.)369177
Хуса-Кардоник (с.)369150
КАРАЧАЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН
Верхний Каменномост369229
Верхний Учкулан369233
Верхняя Мара369235
Верхняя Теберда369232
Джингирик369245
Каменномост369229
Карт-Джурт369236
Кумыш369222
Нижний Каменномост369229
Нижняя Мара369237
Нижняя Теберда369231
Новая Теберда369230
Учкулан369233
Хумара369225
Хурзук369234
Белая Гора369225
Кубрань369227
Новый Карачай369228
Правокубанский369244
Эльбрусский369238
Коста Хетагурова369220
Восток369222
МАЛОКАРАЧАЕВСКИЙ РАЙОН
Поселки
Аксу369387
Коммунстрой369387
Мушт369388
Села
Джага369386
Кичи-Балык369388
Красный Восток369392
Красный Курган369387
Кызыл-Покун369392
Первомайское369385
Римгорское369386
Терезе369394
Учкекен369380
Хасаут369388
Элькуш369380
Хуторы
Сады369387
НОГАЙСКИЙ РАЙОН
Аулы
Адиль-Халк369358
Икон-Халк369343
Кубан-Халк369341
Кызыл-Тогай369343
Эркен-Халк369357
Эркен-Юрт369344
Поселки
Эркен-Шахар369340
Территории
СПК Эркин-Юртский369344
Хуторы
Евсеевский369344
ПРИКУБАНСКИЙ РАЙОН
Поселки
Водораздельный369130
Заречный
369110
Кавказский369100
Красивый369100
Майский369118
Мичуринский369122
Новый369000
Октябрьский369113
Солнечный369113
Поселки городского типа
Ударный369114
Села
Дружба369103
Знаменка369115
Ильичевское369104
Николаевское369121
Привольное369000
Пригородное369000..369127
Пристань369000..369124
Светлое369117
Счастливое369105
Таллык369116
Холоднородниковское369128
Чапаевское369102
Хуторы
Родниковский369118..369128
Холоднородниковский369000
УРУПСКИЙ РАЙОН
Аулы
Кызыл-Уруп369264
Поселки
Азиатский369273
Дамхурц369277
Загедан369277
Пхия369277
Рожкао369276
Поселки городского типа
Медногорский369281
Села
Курджиново369270..369273
Подскальное369284
Предгорное369284
Псемен369280
Уруп369262
Станицы
Преградная369260
Хуторы
Большевик369260
Ершов369272..369284
Первомайский386284
УСТЬ-ДЖЕГУТИНСКИЙ РАЙОН
Аулы
Гюрюльдеук369314
Джегута369316
Кызыл-Кала369319
Новая Джегута369317
Сары-Тюз369324
Эльтаркач369321
Города
Усть-Джегута369233..369303
Села
Важное369320..369416
Койдан369300
Станицы
Красногорская369321..369416
ХАБЕЗСКИЙ РАЙОН
Аулы
Абазакт369413
Али-Бердуковский369425
Бесленей369414
Жако369428
Зеюко369412
Инжичишхо369426
Кош-Хабль369411
Кызыл-Юрт369420
Малый Зеленчук369415
Ново-Хумаринский369353..369429
Псаучье-Дахе369413
Хабез369400
Поселки
Бавуко369429